Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
401, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£13,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+14.7%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,900
+12.0%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,350
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties