Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WARNEFORD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£69,950
+20.6%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5TW
← Back to All Properties