32, NEWBURY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+78.6%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+164.2%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£26,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,900-22.4%
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
-£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1