Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SHEVINGTON LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£256,000
+62.5%
Sold on 9 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8AE
← Back to All Properties