Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MANFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4NW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,500
+8.0%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,000
+49.3%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
+24.6%
Sold on 22 May 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+18.8%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995
+64.1%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
+£18,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 10 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4NW
← Back to All Properties