Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROAD HAPENNY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU10 4TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£66,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+36.6%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+28.9%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 8 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 4TF
← Back to All Properties