19, MILL FIELD, ALDEBURGH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP15 5LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.1%
Price Change
+£170,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+244.1%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£170,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,750+16.3%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£9,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1