17, WORDEN BROOK CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000-29.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1