12, WASHBURN CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 7YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.3%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+166.3%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+40.8%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1