FLAT 24, CRYSTAL HOUSE, WITHINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£68,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,500+137.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 11 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1