Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WILLIAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+55.1%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+128.0%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 13 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8ES
← Back to All Properties