Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, JAVELIN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,350
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£8,355 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£143,350
+6.2%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,355 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+275.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6PL
← Back to All Properties