Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TEMPLESIDE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.0%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
+167.0%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3AY
← Back to All Properties