Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NUTSEA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 0BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£353,000
+10.3%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 0BH
← Back to All Properties