196, SETTLE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£26,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£26,500+2.9%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1