Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, AWDRY COURT, 15, ST NICOLAS GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,700
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£22,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,700
+20.3%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8BH
← Back to All Properties