Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE PADDOCKS, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+53.0%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+21.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+122.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1TF
← Back to All Properties