Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST MARYS AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 3LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,950
Last Sold Price
28 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.2%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,950
+198.2%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 3LN
← Back to All Properties