Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CARLTON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,950
+31.5%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
-8.9%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+63.1%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7ST
← Back to All Properties