BEAUFORT HOUSE, 94 - 96, NEWHALL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B3 1PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£668,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-86.6%
Price Change
-£4,332,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£668,000-86.6%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Other
-£4,332,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,000,000
Sold on 15 March 2017
Other
Sale #1