Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, HAVELOCK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£412,500
+44.7%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+39.0%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+259.6%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6GF
← Back to All Properties