46, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+110.5%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500-5.0%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1