Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PANSY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 0EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+142.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 24 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 0EU
← Back to All Properties