4, BLACKCROFT AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+134.5%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+15.8%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1