18, SHAW RISE, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 2TX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.7%
Price Change
+£116,325 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+216.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,675
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1