Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FOREST END, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7AB
← Back to All Properties