Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BROOKSIDE CLOSE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+20.3%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+62.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9GQ
← Back to All Properties