Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRUNSLOW CLOSE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+33.3%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 6 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6TF
← Back to All Properties