44, FIRWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000-1.0%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+69.4%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1