6, REDRUTH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£251,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+109.6%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1