Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, PALMERSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L25 9GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£182,000
+40.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+30.9%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Terraced
+£30,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,350
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 9GD
← Back to All Properties