Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DUDLEY PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£555,000
-8.3%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Other
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£605,000
+332.1%
Sold on 18 July 2019
Other
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6QR
← Back to All Properties