Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MURRAIN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+14.3%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+73.1%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+55.6%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XJ
← Back to All Properties