Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROSEDALE GARDENS, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG19 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+58.5%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+118.5%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3LE
← Back to All Properties