Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HEREWARD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+62.8%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-7.9%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 7 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8QA
← Back to All Properties