Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TOTTERIDGE AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+31.1%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+50.6%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+58.9%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
+£35,212 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,738
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XG
← Back to All Properties