Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BELLE BAULK, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+75.0%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+50.1%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 7 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6YE
← Back to All Properties