Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARBY CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+36.2%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
-1.5%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+65.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GJ
← Back to All Properties