Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, WESTERN AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+103.7%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 11 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7SZ
← Back to All Properties