Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CORNWELL CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-2.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 26 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9QL
← Back to All Properties