20, TOTNES DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.4%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+258.4%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Detached
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995-20.0%
Sold on 10 November 1998
Detached
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1