Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WATERSIDE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+17.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950
+6.6%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7LQ
← Back to All Properties