Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+111.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 27 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6PR
← Back to All Properties