Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DRAKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L10 7NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,500
+65.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+22.3%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,610 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,390
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 7NN
← Back to All Properties