4, SIDNEY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 2BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,995
Last Sold Price
29 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£81,745 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,995+87.7%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£81,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1