Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, SOUTHOVER STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£321,000
+47.2%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+68.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9UD
← Back to All Properties