Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+26.3%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+207.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AA
← Back to All Properties