Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, ELSON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£74,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+48.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+8.8%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+209.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AB
← Back to All Properties