Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE SHRUBBERY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+15.4%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+23.3%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TG
← Back to All Properties