Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BERNARD STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
+80.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+93.3%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 11 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2EX
← Back to All Properties